ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12012642
nr 1201 2642
Frederick Park Fairer
(1910-1984)
Frederick Park Fairer (1910-1984). Lekande barn. Signerad FP Fairer. Oil on panel, 61x50, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, Frederick Park Fairer (1910-1984), Lekande barn. Signerad FP Fairer. Olja på pannå, 61x50, oramad
300
SEK 250
Monday September 3 2018
at 18:46:52
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)